Record Details, Peewee OMHA '01, 2013-2014 (Kawartha Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament108113914000000108113914
Regular Season211461944124183311561453294209102
Overall31227213355241833115615540105248116
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brighton110060000000110060
Brock 330017222001445500316
CYO 1100541100622200116
East Nippising110041000000110041
Elmvale100122000000100122
Ennismoe110043000000110043
Ennismore 210154110043320197
Frontenac110051000000110051
Mariposa 30304105221141482511824
Millbrook 3300165330018766003412
Newcastle 321095210110853111913
Orono 220016222001334400295
Peterborough 1100921001662101158
Seaforth101012000000101012
Sturgeon Lake 3210104330020865103012
Tweed110081000000110081
Tweed 1100522200823300134
Woodville 211075211024422099
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Beaverton000000110063110063
Bobcaygeon00000022001452200145
Brighton33001240000003300124
Cannington000000110081110081
Ennismore Community Centre000000110043110043
Fenelon Falls000000110063110063
Iroquios Park000000110062110062
Kinsman000000100166100166
Millbrook00000033001873300187
Newcastle00000021011082101108
Norwood33001730000003300173
Oakwood0000005221141452211414
Omemee127504628000000127504628
Ops9711481300000097114813
Orono00000022001332200133
Shoot-out Loss100122000000100122
Tweed000000220082220082
Wasaga321085000000321085
Woodville000000211024211024
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Kawartha Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Kawartha Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Kawartha Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from kawarthacoyotes.ca on Tuesday, June 25, 2019 at 6:27 PM