Organization Calendar (Kawartha Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevFeb 17, 2019-Mar 09, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 17Feb 18Feb 19Feb 20Feb 21Feb 22Feb 23
Novice 3C - Oshawa
AtoMc White - Port Colborne
Sr. Initiation White - Lindsay Jamboree
Sr. Initiation Red - Lindsay Jamboree
Atom OMHA
10:15 AM
@ Lindsay Muskies AE
Lindsay Rec (2) [VA2B1-4]
Timbits
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
AtoMc Red
3:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
AtoMc White
3:30 PM
@ Manvers Mustangs
Manvers [ATMPA107]
Tyke Red
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Sr. Initiation Red & Sr. Initiation White
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Midget White
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Midget Red
6:30 PM
vs. Millbrook Stars
Omemee [MGTPB07]
Bantam OMHA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom OMHA
6:30 PM
vs. Woodville Hurricanes
Omemee [VA2B1-1]
Peewee OMHA
6:30 PM
vs. Mariposa Lightning
Ops [VP1A-1]
Midget White
8:00 PM
vs. Durham Crusaders Green
Omemee [MGTPA107]
Bantam 3C
8:00 PM
vs. Sturgeon Lake Thunder Red
Ops [BTMPB08]
Atom OMHA
6:00 PM
@ Mariposa Lightning
Little Britain [VA2B1-7]
Peewee 3C
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Midget Red
7:30 PM
@ Sturgeon Lake Thunder Red
Fenelon Falls [MGTPB18]
Bantam 3C
7:30 PM
@ Millbrook Stars Green
Millbrook-Cavan [BTMPB14]
Bantam OMHA
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Tyke White
6:00 PM
vs. Manvers
Novice 3C
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice OMHA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AtoMc Red
7:00 PM
vs. Woodville Hurricanes
Omemee [ATMPB09]
Peewee OMHA
7:00 PM
@ Mariposa Lightning
Atom OMHA
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
Tyke White
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Novice OMHA
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
Tyke Red
12:00 PM
vs. Woodville
Novice 3C
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
Timbits
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
AtoMc Red
1:30 PM
vs. Sturgeon Lake Thunder
Ops [ATMPB10]
Peewee OMHA
2:00 PM
vs. Mariposa Lightning
Omemee [VP1A-3]
Bantam 3C
3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Peewee 3C
3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Midget Red
8:00 PM
@ Durham Crusaders Blue
McKinney (2) [MGTPB01]
Feb 24Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27Feb 28Mar 01Mar 02
AtoMc White - Port Colborne
Sr. Initiation Red - Bob Walden Jamboree
Sr. Initiation White - Bob Walden Jamboree
Tyke Red
10:30 AM
@ Lindsay
Timbits
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Novice OMHA
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
AtoMc Red
4:00 PM
vs. Brock Township Wild Green
Ops [ATMPB12]
Sr. Initiation White
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Sr. Initiation Red
5:00 PM
vs. Brock
Midget White
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee OMHA
6:00 PM
@ Mariposa Lightning
Oakwood [VP1A-4]
Midget Red
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam OMHA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom OMHA
5:00 PM
vs. Lindsay Muskies AE
Oakwood [VA2B1-3]
AtoMc White
7:30 PM
@ Mariposa Lightning Blue
Oakwood [ATMPA110]
AtoMc Red
8:00 PM
@ Woodville Hurricanes
Woodville/Eldon [ATMPB19]
Midget Red
8:30 PM
@ Lindsay Muskies White
Lindsay Rec (1) [MGTPB11]
Novice 3C
6:30 PM
@ Mariposa Lightning
Midget White
8:00 PM
@ Lindsay Muskies Teal
Lindsay Rec (1) [MGTPA105]
Tyke White
5:30 PM
@ Lindsay
Atom OMHA
6:30 PM
vs. Mariposa Lightning
Ops [VA2B1-2]
Peewee OMHA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget White
8:00 PM
vs. Lindsay Muskies Teal
Ops [MGTPA108]
Bantam 3C
8:00 PM
vs. Lindsay Muskies Teal
Omemee [BTMPB06]
Peewee 3C
6:00 PM
vs. Lindsay Muskies Teal
Ops [PWPA204]
Bantam OMHA
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget Red
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Tyke White
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice 3C
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice OMHA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AtoMc White
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom OMHA
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
Tyke White
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Tyke Red
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Novice 3C
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
Timbits
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
AtoMc Red
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
Peewee OMHA
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
AtoMc White
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
Peewee 3C
3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Bantam 3C
3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07Mar 08Mar 09
Peewee 3C - Warkworth
Novice OMHA - Listowel
Novice OMHA
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Timbits
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Tyke Red & Tyke White
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
AtoMc Red
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Sr. Initiation Red & Sr. Initiation White
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Midget White
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Midget Red
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam OMHA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom OMHA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee OMHA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam 3C
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget White
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Peewee 3C
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Midget Red
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam OMHA
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Tyke White
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice 3C
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice OMHA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AtoMc White
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Sr. Initiation Red & Sr. Initiation White
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Atom OMHA
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
Tyke White
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Tyke Red
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Novice 3C
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
Timbits
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
AtoMc Red
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
Peewee OMHA
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
AtoMc White
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
Bantam 3C
3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from kawarthacoyotes.ca on Sunday, February 17, 2019 at 5:47 AM