Organization Calendar (Kawartha Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevFeb 16, 2020-Mar 07, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 16Feb 17Feb 18Feb 19Feb 20Feb 21Feb 22
Novice OMHA - Pete Ross Memorial Tournament (9545)
Bantam 3C - Recharge with Milk Family Day Festival (9085)
Peewee 3C - Recharge with Milk Family Day Festival (9075)
Minor Novice Red & Minor Novice White
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
S.I. RED
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Peewee OMHA
3:00 PM
@ Sturgeon Lake Thunder
Fenelon Falls [O-P-C-Q4-3]
Novice 3C
4:00 PM
vs. Lindsay Muskies White
Omemee [NOV-008]
S.I. WHITE
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
5:00 PM
vs. Newcastle Stars AE
Omemee [VDLAAEA1]
Bantam OMHA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam OMHA
6:00 PM
@ Tweed Hawks
Tweed [O-B-C-Q4-2]
Midget OMHA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam 3C
9:00 PM
@ Barrie Black
West Orillia Sports Complex - Blue
Bantam 3C
9:05 AM
vs. Newcastle Stars
West Orillia Sports Complex - Blue
Bantam 3C
3:45 PM
@ LPC 93
West Orillia Sports Complex - Green
Bantam 3C
8:10 PM
vs. West Nipissing
West Orillia Sports Complex -Green
Bantam OMHA
6:30 PM
vs. Tweed Hawks
Omemee [O-B-C-Q4-3]
Atom AE
6:30 PM
vs. Newcastle Stars AE
Ops [VDLAAEA3]
Bantam OMHA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam 3C
8:00 PM
vs. Sturgeon Lake Thunder Red
Ops [BTMAF015]
Midget OMHA
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget OMHA
9:00 PM
@ Newcastle Stars
Newcastle [VDLMDA5]
Atom 3C
6:00 PM
@ Mariposa Lightning White
Little Britain [ATMBF023]
Peewee 3C
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Atom OMHA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam 3C
7:15 PM
@ Durham Crusaders Blue
GM Centre (2) [BTMAF002]
Midget 3C
7:30 PM
vs. Sturgeon Lake Thunder Black
Ops [MGTRGX013]
Peewee OMHA
7:30 PM
vs. Sturgeon Lake Thunder
Omemee [O-P-C-Q4-4]
Peewee OMHA
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Minor Novice White
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
Minor Novice White
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice 3C
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice OMHA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom 3C
7:00 PM
vs. Brock Township Wild
Omemee [ATMBF011]
Bantam OMHA
8:30 PM
@ Tweed Hawks
Tweed [O-B-C-Q4-4]
Bantam 3C
8:45 PM
@ Durham Crusaders Green
IPSC (4) [BTMAF008]
TIMBITS
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
S.I. RED & S.I. WHITE
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice OMHA
11:00 AM
vs. Millbrook Stars
Omemee [NOFS03]
Novice 3C
11:15 AM
@ Lindsay Muskies White
Lindsay Rec (2) [NOV-009]
Minor Novice Red
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Peewee OMHA
12:30 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Atom 3C
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Peewee 3C
1:00 PM
@ Lindsay Muskies White
Lindsay Rec (1) [PWBF017]
Novice OMHA
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
Atom OMHA
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
Atom 3C
3:00 PM
@ Brock Township Wild
Sunderland [ATMBF001]
Midget 3C
3:30 PM
vs. Mariposa Lightning
Omemee [MGTXX043]
Bantam OMHA
3:30 PM
vs. Tweed Hawks
Ops [O-B-C-Q4-5]
Bantam 3C
3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
4:30 PM
@ Newcastle Stars AE
Newcastle [VDLAAEA4]
Peewee OMHA
6:00 PM
@ Sturgeon Lake Thunder
Fenelon Falls [O-P-C-Q4-5]
Midget 3C
6:30 PM
@ Durham Crusaders Green
Harman (South) [MGTRGX006]
Feb 23Feb 24Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27Feb 28Feb 29
Minor Novice Red - Lindsay Minor Novice Jamboree (9607)
Minor Novice White - Lindsay Minor Novice Jamboree (9607)
Novice OMHA
3:00 PM
@ Newcastle Stars
Newcastle [NOFS17]
Minor Novice White
3:00 PM
vs. Mariposa Lightning Blue
Omemee [MNOVG2-X4]
Minor Novice Red
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
S.I. RED
3:00 PM
vs. Brock Township Wild Green
Ops [IPG1-015]
S.I. WHITE
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Novice 3C
4:00 PM
vs. Lindsay Muskies Teal
Ops [NOV-011]
Peewee OMHA
5:00 PM
vs. Sturgeon Lake Thunder
Ops [O-P-C-Q4-6]
Bantam OMHA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam OMHA
6:00 PM
@ Tweed Hawks
Tweed [O-B-C-Q4-6]
Peewee 3C
6:30 PM
vs. Lindsay Muskies Teal
Ops [PWBF007]
Midget OMHA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Novice 3C
6:00 PM
@ Sturgeon Lake Thunder
Bobcaygeon [NOV-012]
Midget 3C
8:30 PM
@ Lindsay Muskies
Lindsay Rec (1) [MGTXX032]
Bantam OMHA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam 3C
8:00 PM
vs. Durham Crusaders Blue
Omemee [BTMAF018]
Midget OMHA
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Atom 3C
6:00 PM
@ Mariposa Lightning White
Little Britain [ATMBF019]
Peewee 3C
6:00 PM
vs. Brock Township Wild
Ops [PWBF006]
Atom OMHA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Midget 3C
7:30 PM
vs. Durham Crusaders Green
Omemee [MGTXX031]
Peewee OMHA
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Minor Novice White
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice 3C
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice OMHA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom 3C
7:00 PM
vs. Lindsay Muskies White
Ops [ATMBF008]
Novice OMHA
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
TIMBITS
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
S.I. RED & S.I. WHITE
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice OMHA
11:00 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
Peewee OMHA
12:30 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Atom 3C
1:00 PM
vs. Lindsay Muskies White
Omemee [ATMBF012]
All Teams
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
GOALIE CLINIC
Atom OMHA
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
Bantam 3C
3:30 PM-5:00 PM
practice
Atom AE
4:30 PM
@ Newcastle Stars AE
Newcastle [VDLAAEA6]
Midget 3C
8:00 PM
@ Sturgeon Lake Thunder Red
Bobcaygeon [MGTRGX014]
Mar 01Mar 02Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07
Novice OMHA
12:00 PM
@ Millbrook Stars
Bewdley [NOFS13]
S.I. RED
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
S.I. RED
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Minor Novice Red & Minor Novice White
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
S.I. WHITE
4:00 PM
vs. Brock Township Wild Red
Ops [IPG2-023]
Novice 3C
4:00 PM
vs. Sturgeon Lake Thunder
Omemee [NOV-016]
Bantam OMHA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee 3C
6:30 PM
vs. Millbrook Stars
Omemee [PWBF009]
Midget OMHA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Novice 3C
6:00 PM
@ Brock Township Wild
Beaverton [NOV-017]
Atom 3C
7:00 PM
@ Millbrook Stars
Millbrook-Cavan [ATMBF028]
Atom AE
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam OMHA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam 3C
8:00 PM
vs. Durham Crusaders Green
Ops [BTMAF017]
Midget OMHA
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget 3C
9:15 PM
@ Durham Crusaders Green
GM Centre (2) [MGTRG012]
Peewee 3C
6:00 PM
vs. Sturgeon Lake Thunder Red
Omemee [PWBF010]
Atom OMHA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Midget 3C
7:30 PM
vs. Sturgeon Lake Thunder Red
Ops [MGTXX045]
Peewee OMHA
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Minor Novice White
6:00 PM
vs. Mariposa Lightning White
Omemee [MNOVG2-010]
Novice 3C
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice OMHA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom 3C
7:00 PM
vs. Millbrook Stars
Omemee [ATMBF010]
Novice OMHA
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
TIMBITS
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
S.I. WHITE & S.I. RED
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice OMHA
11:00 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
Minor Novice Red
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Peewee OMHA
12:30 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Atom 3C
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Atom OMHA
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
Bantam 3C
3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Midget 3C
3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Bantam 3C
8:00 PM
@ Durham Crusaders Blue
McKinney (2) [BTMAF005]
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from kawarthacoyotes.ca on Tuesday, February 18, 2020 at 6:36 AM