Calendar (Kawartha Minor Hockey)

PrintCalendar
<< PrevJan 29, 2023-Feb 18, 2023Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 29Jan 30Jan 31Feb 01Feb 02Feb 03Feb 04
U11 LL RED - U11/U13 WINTER CLASSIC (10895)
U13 OMHA REP - Millbrook Winter Classic
U13 LL RED - Norwood tournament (10929)
U9 MCDAVID - Highland Storm Bernie Nicholls Classic (11298)
U11 LL WHITE
9:15 AM-10:45 AM
Practice
U11 OMHA REP
10:45 AM-12:15 PM
Practice
U7 RED
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
U7 WHITE
12:00 PM
vs. Mariposa Lightning White
Omemee [U7-27]
U9 MCDAVID
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
U21
5:15 PM
vs. Tweed Hawks
Omemee [U21-23]
U13 OMHA REP
6:00 PM
vs. Lindsay Muskies C
Omemee [U13C-051]
U13 LL WHITE
7:30 PM
vs. Sturgeon Lake Thunder Red
Omemee [U13TC-123]
U18 OMHA REP
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
U11 LL RED
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U13 LL RED
6:30 PM
vs. Sturgeon Lake Thunder Red
Omemee [U13TC-14]
U8 RED
6:30 PM
@ Mariposa Lightning White
Oakwood [U8-83]
U15 LL
8:00 PM
vs. Woodville Hurricanes
Omemee [U15TC-40]
U18 LL
9:00 PM
@ Durham Crusaders Green
Harman (North) [U18TC-20]
U7 BLACK & U7 WHITE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
U9 MCDAVID
6:30 PM
@ Manvers Mustangs Red
Manvers [U9MC-61]
U15 OMHA REP
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U21
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U8 RED & U8 WHITE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
U9 MCDAVID
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U18 OMHA REP
7:30 PM
vs. Newcastle Stars
Omemee [U18-054]
U18 LL
9:00 PM
vs. Millbrook Stars White
Omemee [U18TC-33]
U13 LL WHITE
5:15 PM
@ Durham Crusaders Green
IPSC (4) [U13TC-117]
U11 LL RED
5:30 PM
vs. U11 LL WHITE
Omemee [U11TC-31]
U11 OMHA REP
6:30 PM
vs. Newcastle Stars 2
Omemee [U11-006]
U13 LL RED
7:00 PM
@ Sturgeon Lake Thunder White
U18 OMHA REP
8:30 PM
@ Highland Storm
S.G. Nesbitt [U18-041]
U21
8:30 PM
vs. Norwood Hornets
U5
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
U7 BLACK
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
U7 RED
10:00 AM
vs. Sturgeon Lake Thunder White
Omemee [U7-24]
U8 RED & U8 WHITE
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
U9 MATTHEWS
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
U11 LL WHITE
1:00 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
U11 OMHA REP
2:30 PM
vs. Manvers Mustangs
Omemee [U11-074]
U13 OMHA REP
4:00 PM
vs. Millbrook Stars
Omemee [U13C-059]
U15 OMHA REP
5:30 PM
vs. Highland Storm
Omemee [U15C-38]
Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08Feb 09Feb 10Feb 11
U9 MCDAVID - Highland Storm Bernie Nicholls Classic (11298)
U15 OMHA REP
9:15 AM-10:45 AM
Practice
U15 LL
10:45 AM-12:15 PM
Practice
U7 WHITE
12:00 PM
vs. Lindsay Muskies Grey
Omemee [U7-28]
U7 BLACK
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
U8 RED
1:00 PM
@ Sturgeon Lake Thunder White
U9 MATTHEWS
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
U11 LL WHITE
2:00 PM
vs. Sturgeon Lake Thunder White
Omemee [U11TC-46]
U13 LL RED
3:00 PM
vs. Woodville Hurricanes
Omemee [U13TC-19]
U13 LL WHITE
4:00 PM
@ Sturgeon Lake Thunder White
U11 LL RED
4:30 PM
vs. Brock Township Wild White
Omemee [U11TC-32]
U11 OMHA REP
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U21
7:30 PM
@ Douro Dukes
Douro [U21-82]
U11 LL WHITE
6:00 PM
@ Lindsay Muskies Teal
Lindsay Rec (1) [U11TC-54]
U13 OMHA REP
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U18 LL
7:30 PM
vs. Lindsay Muskies
Omemee [U18TC-29]
U18 OMHA REP
9:00 PM
vs. Mariposa Lightning
Omemee [U18-056]
U11 LL RED
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U18 LL
6:30 PM
vs. Millbrook Stars Green
Omemee [U18TC-32]
U8 WHITE
6:30 PM
@ Mariposa Lightning Blue
Oakwood [U8-77]
U13 LL WHITE
7:30 PM
@ Manvers Mustangs
Manvers [U13A-6]
U15 LL
8:00 PM
vs. Lindsay Muskies White
Omemee [U15TC-42]
U7 BLACK & U7 RED
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
U9 MCDAVID
6:00 PM
@ Brock Township Wild Green
Sunderland [U9MC-50]
U15 OMHA REP
6:30 PM
vs. Durham Crusaders
Omemee [U15C-45]
U13 OMHA REP
7:00 PM
@ Peterborough
U18 LL
8:00 PM
vs. Sturgeon Lake Thunder White
Omemee [U18TC-35]
U8 RED & U8 WHITE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
U18 OMHA REP
6:30 PM
vs. Brock Township Wild
Omemee [U18-051]
U11 LL RED
6:30 PM
@ Mariposa Lightning White
Little Britain [U11TC-102]
U21
8:30 PM
vs. Newcastle Stars
Omemee [U21-22]
U11 LL WHITE
5:30 PM
vs. Mariposa Lightning White
Omemee [U11TC-38]
U13 LL RED
6:30 PM
vs. Lindsay Muskies
Omemee [U13B-39]
U18 LL
8:30 PM
@ Sturgeon Lake Thunder White
U5
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
U7 BLACK
10:00 AM
@ Brock Township Wild Red
Cannington [U7-9]
U7 WHITE & U7 RED
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
U8 WHITE
11:00 AM
@ Brock Township Wild White
Cannington [U8-55]
U11 LL RED
11:00 AM
@ Lindsay Muskies White
Lindsay Rec (1) [U11TC-67]
U13 LL RED
11:00 AM
@ Durham Crusaders Blue
McKinney (2) [U13B-30]
U8 RED
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
U9 MATTHEWS
12:00 PM
vs. Lindsay Muskies White
Omemee [U9MA-53]
U13 LL RED
1:00 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
U11 LL WHITE
1:30 PM
@ Mariposa Lightning Blue
Little Britain [U11TC-90]
U11 OMHA REP
2:30 PM
vs. Millbrook Stars
Omemee [U11-078]
U15 LL
4:00 PM
vs. Sturgeon Lake Thunder White
Omemee [U15TC-47]
U13 OMHA REP
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Feb 12Feb 13Feb 14Feb 15Feb 16Feb 17Feb 18
U9 MATTHEWS - Northumberland KnightHawks Family Day Weekend (11163)
U13 OMHA REP - Bob Black Memorial (11085)
U11 OMHA REP
8:00 AM
@ Newcastle Stars 2
Newcastle [U11-021]
U11 LL WHITE
9:15 AM-10:45 AM
Practice
U15 LL
10:45 AM-12:15 PM
Practice
U7 RED
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
U7 BLACK
12:00 PM
vs. Sturgeon Lake Thunder White
Omemee [U7-19]
U9 MATTHEWS
1:00 PM
vs. Mariposa Lightning White
Omemee [U9MA-54]
U9 MCDAVID
2:00 PM
vs. Mariposa Lightning Blue
Omemee [U9MC-54]
U11 LL RED
3:00 PM
vs. Mariposa Lightning White
Omemee [U11TC-26]
U13 LL RED
4:00 PM
vs. Durham Crusaders Blue
Omemee [U13B-38]
U13 OMHA REP
4:30 PM
@ Brock Township Wild
Beaverton [U13C-011]
U13 LL WHITE
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U18 OMHA REP
9:00 PM
@ Orono Leafs
Orono [U18-101]
U13 OMHA REP
6:00 PM
vs. Ennismore Eagles C
Omemee [U13C-055]
U15 LL
7:30 PM
vs. Lindsay Muskies Teal
Omemee [U15TC-48]
U18 LL
9:00 PM
vs. Durham Crusaders Blue
Omemee [U18TC-27]
U11 LL WHITE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U13 LL RED
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U18 LL
8:00 PM
@ Millbrook Stars White
Millbrook-Cavan [U18TC-92]
U18 OMHA REP
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U7 BLACK
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U7 WHITE
6:00 PM
@ Sturgeon Lake Thunder Black
U7 RED
6:00 PM
@ Sturgeon Lake Thunder Yellow
U15 OMHA REP
6:30 PM
@ Highland Storm
A.J. LaRue [U15C-32]
U18 OMHA REP
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U11 LL RED
7:30 PM
@ Manvers Mustangs
Manvers [U11TC-80]
U18 LL
8:00 PM
vs. Durham Crusaders Green
Omemee [U18TC-28]
U18 LL
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U8 RED & U8 WHITE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
U9 MCDAVID
6:30 PM
vs. Lindsay Muskies Teal
Omemee [U9MC-53]
U9 MATTHEWS
7:00 PM
@ Brock Township Wild White
Woodville/Eldon [U9MA-50]
U15 OMHA REP
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U21
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
U11 LL RED
5:30 PM
vs. Millbrook Stars White
Omemee [U11TC-34]
U11 OMHA REP
6:30 PM
vs. Mariposa Lightning
Omemee [U11-079]
U15 OMHA REP
7:00 PM
@ Mariposa Lightning
Little Britain [U15C-57]
U18 OMHA REP
8:30 PM
@ Mariposa Lightning
Little Britain [U18-007]
U5
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
U7 RED & U7 WHITE
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
U8 WHITE
11:00 AM
vs. Sturgeon Lake Thunder White
Omemee [U8-211]
U8 RED
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
U13 LL WHITE
1:00 PM
vs. Sturgeon Lake Thunder White
Omemee [U13A-5]
U11 OMHA REP
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
U15 LL
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
U15 OMHA REP
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Printed from kawarthacoyotes.ca on Saturday, February 4, 2023 at 5:02 AM