Schedule & Results (Kawartha Minor Hockey)

PrintSchedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Oct 14 20219:00 PMU18 REPHaliburton Omemee
Oct 15 20218:00 PMU18 REPHaliburton Minden
U9A03Oct 24 20212:30 PMU9 REPBrock Township WildBeaverton
Oct 27 20218:00 PMU15 REPLindsay Omemee
U13A046Oct 28 20216:30 PMU13 REPHighland StormS.G. Nesbitt
Oct 28 20219:00 PMU18 REPMariposa Omemee
Oct 29 20218:00 PMU18 REPMariposa Little Britain
U9A13Oct 30 20219:00 AMU9 REPHighland StormA.J. LaRue
U15A037Oct 30 20214:00 PMU15 REPDurham CrusadersOmemee
U15LL-19Oct 30 20215:30 PMU15 LLMillbrook StarsOmemee
U18A040Nov 01 20217:30 PMU18 REPSturgeon Lake ThunderOmemee
U18-028Nov 01 20219:00 PMU18 LLMariposa LightningOmemee
Nov 02 20216:00 PMU11 REPNewcastle Newcastle
U13-31Nov 02 20216:30 PMU13 LLMariposa LightningOmemee
U15LL-21Nov 02 20218:00 PMU15 LLLindsay Muskies WhiteOmemee
U13A129Nov 02 20218:00 PMU13 REPWoodville HurricanesWoodville/Eldon
U9-HLF-12Nov 04 20216:30 PMU9 LLManvers MustangsOmemee
U13A050Nov 04 20217:30 PMU13 REPEnnismore EaglesOmemee
U11LLD2-12Nov 05 20216:15 PMU11 LLLindsay Muskies WhiteLindsay Rec (2)
U15A010Nov 05 20216:45 PMU15 REPDurham CrusadersIPSC (4)
U15A086Nov 07 20217:30 PMU15 REPNorwood Hornets AENorwood Arena
U11A093Nov 09 20216:00 PMU11 REPNewcastle StarsNewcastle
U18-037Nov 09 20218:00 PMU18 LLLindsay MuskiesLindsay Rec (1)
U18-016Nov 10 20219:30 PMU18 LLDurham Crusaders GreenCampus (1)
U9A10Nov 13 202111:00 AMU9 REPEnnismore EaglesEnnismore
U9-HLF-09Nov 13 202112:00 PMU9 LLMillbrook StarsOmemee
U11AE40Nov 13 20211:00 PMU11 AELindsay MuskiesOmemee
U15LL-26Nov 13 20216:30 PMU15 LLLindsay Muskies TealLindsay Rec (1)
U11AE34Nov 14 20212:00 PMU11 AEHighland StormS.G. Nesbitt
U11LLD2-04Nov 14 20213:00 PMU11 LLWoodville HurricanesOmemee
U13-32Nov 14 20214:00 PMU13 LLManvers MustangsOmemee
U18A048Nov 15 20217:30 PMU18 REPEnnismore EaglesOmemee
U18-024Nov 15 20219:00 PMU18 LLMillbrook Stars GreenOmemee
U13-35Nov 16 20216:30 PMU13 LLBrock Township WildOmemee
U15LL-20Nov 16 20218:00 PMU15 LLManvers MustangsOmemee
U11A043Nov 17 20216:30 PMU11 REPSturgeon Lake ThunderOmemee
U15A038Nov 17 20218:00 PMU15 REPEnnismore EaglesOmemee
U9-HLF-07Nov 18 20216:30 PMU9 LLSturgeon Lake ThunderOmemee
U13A058Nov 18 20217:30 PMU13 REPSturgeon Lake ThunderOmemee
U18A103Nov 19 20217:00 PMU18 REPSturgeon Lake ThunderFenelon Falls
U13-69Nov 20 202110:00 AMU13 LLMillbrook StarsMillbrook-Cavan
U9-HLF-11Nov 20 202112:00 PMU9 LLBrock Township WildOmemee
U13A049Nov 20 20211:00 PMU13 REPHighland StormOmemee
U11A046Nov 20 20212:30 PMU11 REPHighland StormOmemee
U9A34Nov 20 20213:00 PMU9 REPMillbrook StarsMillbrook-Cavan
U11LLD2-34Nov 20 20215:30 PMU11 LLWoodville HurricanesWoodville/Eldon
U11A049Nov 21 20211:30 PMU11 REPLindsay MuskiesLindsay Rec (1)
U11LLD2-01Nov 21 20213:00 PMU11 LLLindsay Muskies WhiteOmemee
U15A044Nov 21 20214:00 PMU15 REPHighland StormOmemee
U18A045Nov 22 20217:30 PMU18 REPMillbrook StarsOmemee
U18-029Nov 22 20219:00 PMU18 LLDurham Crusaders GreenOmemee
U13-54Nov 23 20218:00 PMU13 LLManvers MustangsManvers
U15LL-16Nov 24 20218:00 PMU15 LLDurham Crusaders BlueHarman (North)
U11A031Nov 25 20216:30 PMU11 REPHighland StormS.G. Nesbitt
U13A054Nov 25 20217:30 PMU13 REPLindsay MuskiesOmemee
U18A041Nov 25 20219:00 PMU18 REPOrono LeafsOmemee
U11AE43Nov 27 20211:00 PMU11 AEHighland StormOmemee
U11LLD2-03Nov 27 20212:30 PMU11 LLSturgeon Lake Thunder WhiteOmemee
U13A108Nov 27 20213:30 PMU13 REPNewcastle StarsNewcastle
U11A018Nov 27 20214:30 PMU11 REPEnnismore EaglesEnnismore
U9-HLF-39Nov 28 20212:00 PMU9 LLSturgeon Lake ThunderFenelon Falls
U11A006Nov 28 20215:00 PMU11 REPBrock Township WildBeaverton
U15A092Nov 28 20217:30 PMU15 REPNorwood Hornets AENorwood Arena
U11AE41Nov 29 20216:00 PMU11 AEBrock Township WildOmemee
U15LL-18Nov 29 20217:30 PMU15 LLSturgeon Lake ThunderOmemee
U18-027Nov 29 20219:00 PMU18 LLLindsay MuskiesOmemee
U9A21Dec 01 20215:30 PMU9 REPMariposa LightningOmemee
U11A039Dec 01 20216:30 PMU11 REPManvers MustangsOmemee
U9-HLF-10Dec 02 20216:30 PMU9 LLLindsay MuskiesOmemee
U13A053Dec 02 20217:30 PMU13 REPMariposa LightningOmemee
U9-HLF-26Dec 03 20216:00 PMU9 LLMariposa LightningOakwood
U13A026Dec 03 20217:30 PMU13 REPEnnismore EaglesEnnismore
U11AE48Dec 04 202110:15 AMU11 AELindsay MuskiesLindsay Rec (2)
U11LLD2-15Dec 04 20212:30 PMU11 LLLindsay Muskies WhiteLindsay Rec (1)
U13-45Dec 04 20213:30 PMU13 LLLindsay MuskiesLindsay Rec (1)
U15A041Dec 04 20214:00 PMU15 REPNewcastle StarsOmemee
U9A22Dec 05 20212:00 PMU9 REPHighland StormOmemee
U11LLD2-05Dec 05 20213:00 PMU11 LLLindsay Muskies WhiteOmemee
U13-81Dec 05 20213:00 PMU13 LLSturgeon Lake ThunderFenelon Falls
U9-HLF-34Dec 05 20213:30 PMU9 LLMillbrook StarsMillbrook-Cavan
U15A120Dec 05 20214:30 PMU15 REPSturgeon Lake ThunderFenelon Falls
U13-16Dec 10 20216:45 PMU13 LLDurham Crusaders BlueIPSC (4)
U18-104Dec 10 20217:00 PMU18 LLSturgeon Lake Thunder WhiteFenelon Falls
U9-HLF-08Dec 11 202112:00 PMU9 LLMariposa LightningOmemee
U11AE36Dec 11 20211:00 PMU11 AEEnnismore EaglesOmemee
U11LLD2-06Dec 11 20212:30 PMU11 LLMillbrook Stars GreenOmemee
U15A056Dec 11 20213:00 PMU15 REPLindsay MuskiesLindsay Rec (1)
U13-86Dec 11 20216:30 PMU13 LLWoodville HurricanesWoodville/Eldon
U15LL-01Dec 11 20218:00 PMU15 LLBrock Township WildSunderland
U18A021Dec 11 20219:15 PMU18 REPEnnismore EaglesEnnismore
U11AE02Dec 12 20213:30 PMU11 AEBrock Township WildBeaverton
U18A005Dec 12 20218:00 PMU18 REPBrock Township WildBeaverton
U9A25Dec 13 20216:30 PMU9 REPMariposa LightningOakwood
U18A039Dec 13 20217:30 PMU18 REPMillbrook StarsOmemee
U18-021Dec 13 20219:00 PMU18 LLMillbrook Stars WhiteOmemee
U11A087Dec 14 20215:30 PMU11 REPMillbrook StarsMillbrook-Cavan
U15A067Dec 14 20217:30 PMU15 REPMariposa LightningOakwood
U18A028Dec 17 20219:00 PMU18 REPHighland StormA.J. LaRue
U9A38Dec 18 202112:30 PMU9 REPNewcastle StarsNewcastle
U9-HLF-14Dec 18 20211:00 PMU9 LLLindsay MuskiesLindsay Rec (1)
U11AE39Dec 18 20211:00 PMU11 AELindsay MuskiesOmemee
U11A040Dec 18 20212:30 PMU11 REPLindsay MuskiesOmemee
U13A056Dec 18 20214:00 PMU13 REPBrock Township WildOmemee
U18-002Dec 18 20218:00 PMU18 LLDurham Crusaders BlueMcKinney (2)
U11AE57Dec 19 202112:00 PMU11 AELindsay MuskiesLindsay Rec (1)
U11A054Dec 19 20211:30 PMU11 REPLindsay MuskiesLindsay Rec (1)
U9A19Dec 19 20212:00 PMU9 REPBrock Township WildOmemee
U11LLD2-08Dec 19 20213:00 PMU11 LLWoodville HurricanesOmemee
U18A035Dec 19 20213:30 PMU18 REPHighland StormS.G. Nesbitt
U15LL-17Dec 19 20214:00 PMU15 LLBrock Township WildOmemee
U13-36Dec 19 20215:30 PMU13 LLLindsay MuskiesOmemee
U18A057Dec 20 20218:30 PMU18 REPLindsay MuskiesLindsay Rec (1)
U13A091Dec 21 20217:30 PMU13 REPMillbrook StarsMillbrook-Cavan
U13A059Dec 23 20217:30 PMU13 REPNewcastle StarsOmemee
U18A042Dec 23 20219:00 PMU18 REPBrock Township WildOmemee
U13A081Dec 30 20216:30 PMU13 REPMariposa LightningLittle Britain
U18-026Dec 30 20217:30 PMU18 LLManvers MustangsOmemee
U18A038Dec 30 20219:00 PMU18 REPMariposa LightningOmemee
U9-HLF-01Jan 02 20221:30 PMU9 LLBrock Township WildBeaverton
U9A20Jan 02 20222:00 PMU9 REPMillbrook StarsOmemee
U13-34Jan 02 20224:00 PMU13 LLDurham Crusaders BlueOmemee
U15LL-23Jan 02 20225:30 PMU15 LLDurham Crusaders BlueOmemee
U15A107Jan 02 20227:00 PMU15 REPOrono LeafsOrono
U18A012Jan 02 20228:00 PMU18 REPBrock Township WildBeaverton
U11AE46Jan 03 20226:00 PMU11 AEBrock Township WildOmemee
U18-067Jan 04 20229:30 PMU18 LLMillbrook Stars GreenMillbrook-Cavan
U9A23Jan 05 20225:30 PMU9 REPEnnismore EaglesOmemee
U11A041Jan 05 20226:30 PMU11 REPEnnismore EaglesOmemee
U15A042Jan 05 20228:00 PMU15 REPMariposa LightningOmemee
U13A062Jan 05 20228:00 PMU13 REPLindsay MuskiesLindsay Rec (1)
U11AE37Jan 08 20221:00 PMU11 AENorth Durham WarriorsOmemee
U11A042Jan 08 20222:30 PMU11 REPBrock Township WildOmemee
U15A040Jan 08 20224:00 PMU15 REPNorwood Hornets AEOmemee
U11LLD2-27Jan 08 20225:00 PMU11 LLSturgeon Lake Thunder WhiteBobcaygeon
U18A077Jan 08 20226:30 PMU18 REPMillbrook StarsMillbrook-Cavan
U9A24Jan 09 20222:00 PMU9 REPNewcastle StarsOmemee
U13-29Jan 09 20224:00 PMU13 LLSturgeon Lake ThunderOmemee
U18A091Jan 09 20228:30 PMU18 REPOrono LeafsOrono
U13A132Jan 10 20227:30 PMU13 REPSturgeon Lake ThunderFenelon Falls
U15LL-41Jan 11 20226:30 PMU15 LLManvers MustangsManvers
U15A033Jan 11 20227:30 PMU15 REPHighland StormS.G. Nesbitt
U11AE13Jan 12 20226:00 PMU11 AEEnnismore EaglesEnnismore
U9-HLF-23Jan 12 20226:30 PMU9 LLManvers MustangsManvers
U11A106Jan 13 20226:00 PMU11 REPSturgeon Lake ThunderFenelon Falls
U11AE42Jan 15 20221:00 PMU11 AEEnnismore EaglesOmemee
U11LLD2-02Jan 15 20222:30 PMU11 LLMillbrook Stars GreenOmemee
U15A047Jan 15 20224:00 PMU15 REPSturgeon Lake ThunderOmemee
U11AE06Jan 16 20223:30 PMU11 AEBrock Township WildBeaverton
U13A010Jan 16 20226:30 PMU13 REPBrock Township WildBeaverton
U18A043Jan 17 20227:30 PMU18 REPLindsay MuskiesOmemee
U15LL-63Jan 17 20227:30 PMU15 LLSturgeon Lake ThunderFenelon Falls
U18-030Jan 17 20229:00 PMU18 LLDurham Crusaders BlueOmemee
U11A044Jan 19 20226:30 PMU11 REPManvers MustangsOmemee
U15A043Jan 19 20228:00 PMU15 REPLindsay MuskiesOmemee
U9-FULL-11Jan 20 20226:30 PMU9 LLBrock Township WildOmemee
U13A055Jan 20 20227:30 PMU13 REPMariposa LightningOmemee
U9-FULL-26Jan 21 20226:00 PMU9 LLMariposa LightningOakwood
U13-25Jan 21 20226:45 PMU13 LLDurham Crusaders GreenIPSC (4)
U18A013Jan 21 20229:00 PMU18 REPEnnismore EaglesEnnismore
U11AE59Jan 22 20221:00 PMU11 AENorth Durham WarriorsScugog (1)
U11LLD2-24Jan 22 20223:00 PMU11 LLMillbrook Stars GreenMillbrook-Cavan
U15A073Jan 23 20223:00 PMU15 REPNewcastle StarsNewcastle
U18-047Jan 23 20226:30 PMU18 LLManvers MustangsManvers
U18A047Jan 24 20227:30 PMU18 REPHighland StormOmemee
U18-025Jan 24 20229:00 PMU18 LLSturgeon Lake Thunder BlackOmemee
U9-FULL-01Jan 25 20227:00 PMU9 LLBrock Township WildBeaverton
U11A112Jan 27 20226:00 PMU11 REPSturgeon Lake ThunderFenelon Falls
U13A057Jan 27 20227:30 PMU13 REPWoodville HurricanesOmemee
U18A046Jan 27 20229:00 PMU18 REPOrono LeafsOmemee
U18-097Jan 28 20227:00 PMU18 LLSturgeon Lake Thunder RedFenelon Falls
U15LL-40Jan 28 20227:30 PMU15 LLLindsay Muskies WhiteLindsay Rec (1)
U15A020Jan 28 20229:00 PMU15 REPEnnismore EaglesEnnismore
U9-FULL-09Jan 29 202212:00 PMU9 LLMillbrook StarsOmemee
U11AE45Jan 29 20221:00 PMU11 AELindsay MuskiesOmemee
U13-30Jan 29 20222:30 PMU13 LLMillbrook StarsOmemee
U15A048Jan 29 20224:00 PMU15 REPNorwood Hornets AEOmemee
U11LLD2-38Jan 29 20225:30 PMU11 LLWoodville HurricanesWoodville/Eldon
U11LLD2-31Jan 30 20223:00 PMU11 LLSturgeon Lake Thunder WhiteFenelon Falls
U11AE47Jan 30 20224:00 PMU11 AEHighland StormOmemee
U15LL-22Jan 30 20225:30 PMU15 LLLindsay Muskies TealOmemee
U9-FULL-08Feb 02 20225:30 PMU9 LLMariposa LightningOmemee
U11A037Feb 02 20226:30 PMU11 REPMillbrook StarsOmemee
U9-FULL-12Feb 03 20226:30 PMU9 LLManvers MustangsOmemee
U13A060Feb 03 20227:30 PMU13 REPMillbrook StarsOmemee
U15A013Feb 03 20227:30 PMU15 REPEnnismore EaglesEnnismore
U9-FULL-10Feb 05 202212:00 PMU9 LLLindsay MuskiesOmemee
U11AE44Feb 05 20221:00 PMU11 AENorth Durham WarriorsOmemee
U11AE25Feb 06 202210:30 AMU11 AEHighland StormS.G. Nesbitt
U11AE29Feb 06 20222:00 PMU11 AEHighland StormS.G. Nesbitt
U15A081Feb 06 20223:00 PMU15 REPNewcastle StarsNewcastle
U11A064Feb 06 20223:30 PMU11 REPManvers MustangsManvers
U18A037Feb 07 20227:30 PMU18 REPLindsay MuskiesOmemee
U18-023Feb 07 20229:00 PMU18 LLSturgeon Lake Thunder RedOmemee
U13A024Feb 11 20226:45 PMU13 REPDurham CrusadersIPSC (2)
U18A065Feb 11 20228:30 PMU18 REPMariposa LightningLittle Britain
U15LL-55Feb 12 202210:00 AMU15 LLMillbrook StarsMillbrook-Cavan
U11LLD2-20Feb 12 20223:00 PMU11 LLMillbrook Stars GreenMillbrook-Cavan
U11AE18Feb 12 20223:00 PMU11 AEEnnismore EaglesEnnismore
U15A046Feb 12 20224:00 PMU15 REPDurham CrusadersOmemee
U18-022Feb 12 20225:30 PMU18 LLSturgeon Lake Thunder WhiteOmemee
U13-03Feb 12 20226:30 PMU13 LLBrock Township WildSunderland
U11A101Feb 15 20226:00 PMU11 REPNewcastle StarsNewcastle
U15LL-66Feb 15 20228:00 PMU15 LLWoodville HurricanesWoodville/Eldon
U18-078Feb 15 20229:30 PMU18 LLMillbrook Stars WhiteMillbrook-Cavan
U11A036Feb 16 20226:30 PMU11 REPNewcastle StarsOmemee
U15A039Feb 16 20228:00 PMU15 REPOrono LeafsOmemee
U9-FULL-07Feb 17 20226:30 PMU9 LLSturgeon Lake ThunderOmemee
U13A051Feb 17 20227:30 PMU13 REPNewcastle StarsOmemee
U18A044Feb 17 20229:00 PMU18 REPMariposa LightningOmemee
U11AE68Feb 19 20221:00 PMU11 AENorth Durham WarriorsScugog (1)
U13-63Feb 19 20221:00 PMU13 LLMariposa LightningLittle Britain
U9-FULL-39Feb 20 20222:00 PMU9 LLSturgeon Lake ThunderFenelon Falls
U9-FULL-23Feb 23 20226:30 PMU9 LLManvers MustangsManvers
U11A038Feb 23 20226:30 PMU11 REPMariposa LightningOmemee
U18A097Feb 23 20227:30 PMU18 REPSturgeon Lake ThunderBobcaygeon
U15A045Feb 23 20228:00 PMU15 REPHighland StormOmemee
U18-086Feb 25 20227:00 PMU18 LLSturgeon Lake Thunder BlackFenelon Falls
U9-FULL-14Feb 26 20221:00 PMU9 LLLindsay MuskiesLindsay Rec (1)
U13A035Feb 27 20222:00 PMU13 REPEnnismore EaglesEnnismore
U11LLD2-07Feb 27 20223:00 PMU11 LLSturgeon Lake Thunder WhiteOmemee
U9-FULL-34Feb 27 20223:30 PMU9 LLMillbrook StarsMillbrook-Cavan
U13-33Feb 27 20224:00 PMU13 LLDurham Crusaders GreenOmemee
U15LL-24Feb 27 20225:30 PMU15 LLWoodville HurricanesOmemee
U11AE38Feb 28 20226:00 PMU11 AEBrock Township WildOmemee
U18-058Feb 28 20227:30 PMU18 LLMariposa LightningOakwood
U13-28Feb 28 20227:30 PMU13 LLWoodville HurricanesOmemee
Printed from kawarthacoyotes.ca on Wednesday, October 27, 2021 at 4:16 PM