Record Details (Kawartha Minor Hockey)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1254351541459052662610133103120
Overall1254351541459052662610133103120
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom 3C101017000000101017
Atom AE 10104101010482020818
Atom OMHA 21011272200141043012617
Bantam 3C211010710103631201313
Bantam OMHA 1001441100912101135
Midget 3C20114112110364121717
Midget OMHA 110073404071851401421
Peewee 3C110065202081531201420
Peewee OMHA 110030110042220072
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brock Township Wild110065220012733001812
Durham Crusaders22001030000002200103
Durham Crusaders Blue00000020207162020716
Ennismore Eagles1001443120132041211724
Lindsay Muskies000000101024101024
Lindsay Muskies Teal110095000000110095
Manvers Mustangs00000020204102020410
Mariposa Lightning000000101014101014
Millbrook Stars10104100000001010410
Millbrook Stars Green100133000000100133
Newcastle Stars000000110091110091
Sturgeon Lake Thunder2110781010133120811
Sturgeon Lake Thunder Black101018000000101018
Sturgeon Lake Thunder White101012110031211043
Woodville Hurricanes100166000000100166
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Beaverton000000110085110085
Bobcaygeon000000101013101013
Cannington000000110042110042
Ennismore0000003120132031201320
Fenelon Falls000000110031110031
Harman (South)000000101036101036
IPSC (2)00000010104101010410
Lindsay Rec (1)000000101024101024
Little Britain000000101014101014
Manvers00000020204102020410
Newcastle000000110091110091
Omemee7322252000000073222520
Ops5221263400000052212634
Printed from kawarthacoyotes.ca on Tuesday, October 22, 2019 at 10:42 AM