Record Details, Midget OMHA, 2015-2016 (Kawartha Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition110061000000110061
Regular Season12930582611731423523166110061
Playoff42208124130112183501933
Overall1712507239158615356322011112595
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax Knights AE Red1100631100522200115
Brock Township Wild101012211087312099
Brock Township Wild AE11001111100622200173
Durham Crusaders211078110010321088
Mariposa Lightning22001241100653300189
Newcastle Stars00000020203122020312
Orono Leafs1010232200933210116
Sturgeon Lake Thunder541015113111101085212521
Tweed Hawks10101420205153030619
Woodville 110061000000110061
Woodville Hurricanes22001120000002200112
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax CC (4)000000110052110052
Beaverton000000110074110074
Cannington000000110062110062
Fenelon Falls0000003111101031111010
IPSC (6)000000110010110010
Little Britain1100821100652200147
Newcastle00000020203122020312
Omemee6420271400000064202714
Ops107303723000000107303723
Orono000000220093220093
Sunderland000000101013101013
Tweed00000020205152020515
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Kawartha Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Kawartha Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Kawartha Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from kawarthacoyotes.ca on Friday, June 24, 2022 at 6:52 PM