Record Details, Atom OMHA, 2019-2020 (Kawartha Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season103433440936036461961037086
Playoff5230181884402229136704047
Overall15573525817710058753212173110133
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brock Township Wild1100501100852200135
Durham Crusaders11004311001002200143
Ennismore Eagles1010371100652110912
Highland Storm101034000000101034
Lindsay Muskies10103111010282020519
Mariposa Lightning20113530303215041626
Millbrook Stars1010151010472020512
Newcastle Stars20112630304165041622
Sturgeon Lake Thunder43102211541020997204220
Woodville Hurricanes1001661010142011710
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Beaverton000000110085110085
Bobcaygeon000000220071220071
Ennismore000000110065110065
Fenelon Falls Community Center00000032101383210138
Lindsay Rec (1)000000101028101028
Little Britain00000030303213030321
McKinney (2)00000011001001100100
Millbrook-Cavan000000101047101047
Newcastle00000030304163030416
Omemee105323625000000105323625
Ops5041163300000050411633
Woodville/Eldon000000101014101014
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Kawartha Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Kawartha Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Kawartha Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from kawarthacoyotes.ca on Thursday, February 2, 2023 at 12:36 PM