Record Details, Midget OMHA, 2019-2020 (Kawartha Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1063137291146133352110927064
Playoff40318145140122191712035
Overall146624543165101455630111639099
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brock Township Wild110042110030220072
Durham Crusaders1100731100422200115
Ennismore Eagles1100531010372110810
Ennismore Eagles AE110030110061220091
Highland Storm000000100133100133
Lindsay Muskies20114821107741211115
Mariposa Lightning101023101014202037
Millbrook Stars1100531100532200106
Newcastle Stars31201014303081861501832
Sturgeon Lake Thunder2011343030385041612
Woodville Hurricanes101023101023202046
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
A.J. LaRue000000100133100133
Beaverton000000110030110030
Bobcaygeon000000202036202036
Ennismore000000211098211098
Fenelon Falls Community Center000000101002101002
GM Centre (2)000000110042110042
Lindsay Rec (1)000000211077211077
Little Britain000000101014101014
Millbrook-Cavan000000110053110053
Newcastle00000030308183030818
Omemee9252273200000092522732
Ops5410181100000054101811
Woodville/Eldon000000101023101023
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Kawartha Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Kawartha Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Kawartha Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from kawarthacoyotes.ca on Thursday, February 2, 2023 at 12:59 PM