Record Details, Bantam 3C, 2019-2020 (Kawartha Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament742127194310147117314126
Regular Season1155146331173138312212828464
Playoff6222221861411424123633642
Overall241194957021118266624522176161132
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Barrie Black000000110071110071
Brock Township Wild110040110052220092
Clarington Thunder Purple 110061000000110061
Durham Crusaders Blue211066303051651401122
Durham Crusaders Green31201212202081051402022
Kanata110041000000110041
Lindsay Muskies Teal1100951100422200137
Lindsay Muskies White4211261420026662133220
Lorne Park110043000000110043
LPC 93000000110032110032
Manvers Mustangs101034110052211086
Mariposa Lightning110031110032220063
Millbrook 101023000000101023
Millbrook Stars100111110043210154
Newcastle Stars110062000000110062
Northumberland Nighthawks White000000101002101002
Stirling Blues White000000110042110042
Stittsville 100133000000100133
Sturgeon Lake Thunder Red20113631207951311015
Sturgeon Lake Thunder White101012220053321065
West Nipissing 101026000000101026
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Beaverton000000110052110052
Bob Fallis Sports Centre110043000000110043
BWG Leisure Centre (BLC Blue)101023000000101023
Centre Ice Sportsplex , Nottawasaga Inn Resort110041000000110041
Fenelon Falls0000005320121253201212
GM Centre (2)000000101003101003
Harman (South)000000101036101036
IPSC (4)00000020208102020810
Lindsay Rec (1)00000031021083102108
Little Britain000000110032110032
Manvers000000110052110052
McKinney (2)000000101027101027
Millbrook-Cavan000000110043110043
Omemee8350352500000083503525
Ops9423332600000094233326
QSWC Family Dental Centre Arena000000211044211044
Quinte Sports Complex 110061000000110061
Ray Twinney Recreation Complex Newmarket 100133000000100133
West Orillia Sports Complex - Blue1100621100712200133
West Orillia Sports Complex - Green000000110032110032
West Orillia Sports Complex -Green101026000000101026
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Kawartha Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Kawartha Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Kawartha Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from kawarthacoyotes.ca on Saturday, August 13, 2022 at 12:33 PM