Omemee, Venues, U9 REP (Kawartha Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevNovember, 2021Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26Oct 27Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30
U7 Red & U7 Black
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
U11 LL
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
U13 LL
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
U18 LL
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U11 AE
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U15 LL
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U18 LL
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
U7 Red & U7 White
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
U13 LL
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U18 REP
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U9 REP
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U11 REP
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U15 REP
(8-4)
8:00 PM
vs. Lindsay
U8 Red
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U9 LL
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U15 LL
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U18 REP
(4-0)
9:00 PM
vs. Mariposa
U18 REP
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
U11 LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
All Teams
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
POWER SKATING CLINIC U13 LL & REP / U15LL&U15REP
U5
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
U7 White & U7 Black
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
U8 Red
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
U9 LL
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
U11 AE
1:00 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
U11 REP
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
U15 REP
(14-0)
4:00 PM
vs. Durham Crusaders
[U15A037]
U15 LL
(4-9)
5:30 PM
vs. Millbrook Stars
[U15LL-19]
Oct 31010203040506
U7 Red & U7 Black
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
U9 REP
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
U11 LL
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
U11 AE
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U18 REP
(4-3)
7:30 PM
vs. Sturgeon Lake Thunder
[U18A040]
U18 LL
(4-3)
9:00 PM
vs. Mariposa Lightning
[U18-028]
U7 Red & U7 White
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
U13 LL
(7-1)
6:30 PM
vs. Mariposa Lightning
[U13-31]
U15 LL
(8-3)
8:00 PM
vs. Lindsay Muskies White
[U15LL-21]
U9 REP
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U11 REP
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U15 REP
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U8 Red
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U9 LL
(0-0)
6:30 PM
vs. Manvers Mustangs
[U9-HLF-12]
U13 REP
(0-9)
7:30 PM
vs. Ennismore Eagles
[U13A050]
U18 REP
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
All Teams
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
GOALIE CLINIC
07080910111213
U11 AE
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U15 LL
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U18 LL
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
U7 Red & U7 White
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
U13 LL
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U18 REP
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U9 REP
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U11 REP
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U15 REP
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U8 Red
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U9 LL
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U13 REP
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U15 LL
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
U11 LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
All Teams
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
U8 -U9 power skating clinic
U5
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
U7 White & U7 Black
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
U8 Red
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
U9 LL
(0-0)
12:00 PM
vs. Millbrook Stars
[U9-HLF-09]
U11 AE
(0-6)
1:00 PM
vs. Lindsay Muskies
[U11AE40]
U11 REP
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
U13 LL
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
U18 LL
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
14151617181920
U7 Black
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
U7 Red & U7 Black
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
U9 REP
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
U11 LL
(15-1)
3:00 PM
vs. Woodville Hurricanes
[U11LLD2-04]
U13 LL
(4-2)
4:00 PM
vs. Manvers Mustangs
[U13-32]
U15 LL
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U11 AE
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U18 REP
(3-4)
7:30 PM
vs. Ennismore Eagles
[U18A048]
U18 LL
(4-3)
9:00 PM
vs. Millbrook Stars Green
[U18-024]
U7 Red & U7 White
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
U13 LL
(7-1)
6:30 PM
vs. Brock Township Wild
[U13-35]
U15 LL
(6-3)
8:00 PM
vs. Manvers Mustangs
[U15LL-20]
U9 REP
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U13 REP
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U15 REP
(6-0)
8:00 PM
vs. Ennismore Eagles
[U15A038]
U8 Red
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U9 LL
6:30 PM
vs. Sturgeon Lake Thunder
[U9-HLF-07]
U13 REP
(2-2)
7:30 PM
vs. Sturgeon Lake Thunder
[U13A058]
U18 REP
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
U11 LL
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U5
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
U7 White & U7 Black
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
U8 Red
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
U9 LL
12:00 PM
vs. Brock Township Wild
[U9-HLF-11]
U13 REP
(6-3)
1:00 PM
vs. Highland Storm
[U13A049]
U11 REP
(3-4)
2:30 PM
vs. Highland Storm
[U11A046]
U15 REP
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
U18 LL
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
21222324252627
U7 Black
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
U7 Red & U7 Black
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
U9 REP
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
U11 LL
(5-3)
3:00 PM
vs. Lindsay Muskies White
[U11LLD2-01]
U15 REP
(10-0)
4:00 PM
vs. Highland Storm
[U15A044]
U13 LL
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U11 AE
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U18 REP
(5-1)
7:30 PM
vs. Millbrook Stars
[U18A045]
U18 LL
(2-3)
9:00 PM
vs. Durham Crusaders Green
[U18-029]
U7 Red & U7 White
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
U11 REP
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U15 LL
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U9 REP
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U13 LL
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U15 REP
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U8 Red & U8 White
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
U9 LL
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U13 REP
(5-4)
7:30 PM
vs. Lindsay Muskies
[U13A054]
U18 REP
(5-0)
9:00 PM
vs. Orono Leafs
[U18A041]
U11 LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
All Teams
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
POWER SKATING CLINIC U13 LL & REP / U15LL&U15REP
U5
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
U7 White & U7 Black
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
U8 Red & U8 White
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
U9 LL
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
U11 AE
(0-1)
1:00 PM
vs. Highland Storm
[U11AE43]
U11 LL
(12-6)
2:30 PM
vs. Sturgeon Lake Thunder White
[U11LLD2-03]
U15 REP
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
U18 LL
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
282930Dec 01Dec 02Dec 03Dec 04
U7 Black
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
U7 Red & U7 Black
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
U9 REP
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
U11 LL
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
U13 LL
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
U15 LL
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U11 AE
(2-0)
6:00 PM
vs. Brock Township Wild
[U11AE41]
U15 LL
(7-1)
7:30 PM
vs. Sturgeon Lake Thunder
[U15LL-18]
U18 LL
(2-3)
9:00 PM
vs. Lindsay Muskies
[U18-027]
U7 Red & U7 White
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
U13 LL
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U18 REP
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U9 REP
5:30 PM
vs. Mariposa Lightning
[U9A21]
U11 REP
6:30 PM
vs. Manvers Mustangs
[U11A039]
U15 REP
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U8 Red & U8 White
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
U9 LL
6:30 PM
vs. Lindsay Muskies
[U9-HLF-10]
U13 REP
7:30 PM
vs. Mariposa Lightning
[U13A053]
U11 LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
All Teams
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
POWER SKATING CLINIC U11REP/U11AE/U11LL
U5
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
U7 White & U7 Black
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
U8 Red & U8 White
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
U9 LL
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
U11 AE
1:00 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
U11 REP
2:30 PM
vs. Sturgeon Lake Thunder
[U11A043]
U15 REP
4:00 PM
vs. Newcastle Stars
[U15A041]
U18 LL
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Dec 05Dec 06Dec 07Dec 08Dec 09Dec 10Dec 11
U7 Red & U7 Black
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
U9 REP
2:00 PM
vs. Highland Storm
[U9A22]
U11 LL
3:00 PM
vs. Lindsay Muskies White
[U11LLD2-05]
U15 LL
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U11 AE
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U15 LL
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U18 LL
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
U7 Red & U7 White
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
U13 LL
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U18 REP
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U9 REP
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U11 REP
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U15 REP
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U8 Red & U8 White
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
U9 LL
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U18 REP
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
U11 LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
All Teams
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
GOALIE CLINIC
U5
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
U7 White & U7 Black
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
U8 Red & U8 White
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
U9 LL
12:00 PM
vs. Mariposa Lightning
[U9-HLF-08]
U11 AE
1:00 PM
vs. Ennismore Eagles
[U11AE36]
U11 LL
2:30 PM
vs. Millbrook Stars Green
[U11LLD2-06]
U18 LL
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Kawartha Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Kawartha Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Kawartha Minor Hockey on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
Omemee
212 Sturgeon Rd , Kawartha Lakes, Ontario  K0L 2W0
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    No Scores Reported
Other Home Venues
Printed from kawarthacoyotes.ca on Tuesday, November 30, 2021 at 3:51 PM